Fit Foodie Triathlon and 5K

Marshall, IL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Sprint Individual Overall Females

 
1st
 9
LEAH SHAN
01:08:11
 6:49/mile
 35
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 43
KATE PATTERSON
01:08:45
 6:52/mile
 43
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 57
BETHANY DICE
01:09:32
 6:57/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

Sprint Individual Overall Males

 
1st
 54
JOHN BUTCHER
00:55:10
 5:30/mile
 28
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 60
MATTHEW BARTSCH
00:56:31
 5:39/mile
 39
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 42
ROB WIELAND
00:58:37
 5:51/mile
 54
 M
 3
 

Sprint Individual Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 48
PATRICK MORRIS
01:15:45
 7:34/mile
 19
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 32
KILLIAN WEISS
01:34:22
 9:26/mile
 17
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 31
JJ WEISS
02:04:38
 12:27/mile
 16
 M
 41
 

Sprint Individual Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 64
OLIVIA RIGHTLEY
01:24:25
 8:26/mile
 21
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 22
ABIGAIL QUIRIN
01:47:27
 10:44/mile
 23
 F
 18
 

Sprint Individual Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 65
ANDRE PONSOT
01:07:18
 6:43/mile
 20
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 52
TREVOR LEY
01:17:03
 7:42/mile
 20
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 58
KADEN WEDDLE
01:21:25
 8:08/mile
 21
 M
 23
 

Sprint Individual Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 11
ASHLEY BALDWIN
01:23:38
 8:21/mile
 33
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 37
RACHEL SCHAFER
01:33:55
 9:23/mile
 33
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 34
AMY WOTRING
01:53:52
 11:23/mile
 31
 F
 20
 

Sprint Individual Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 53
DANIEL ALEXANDER
01:07:32
 6:45/mile
 33
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 68
Kristofer Mattis
01:13:48
 7:22/mile
 34
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 16
TOM YOUNG
01:27:59
 8:47/mile
 34
 M
 32
 

Sprint Individual Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 6
ALLISON CROCKETT
01:18:26
 7:50/mile
 37
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 19
JAMIE SCHNEIDER
01:20:53
 8:05/mile
 36
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 12
ANDRIA SHAN
01:29:21
 8:56/mile
 37
 F
 12
 

Sprint Individual Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 30
ROB EINTERZ
01:05:38
 6:33/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 46
TYLER CLAYPOOL
01:12:47
 7:16/mile
 38
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 10
AARON YORK
01:15:01
 7:30/mile
 36
 M
 15
 

Sprint Individual Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 3
JENNIFER HODNETT
01:33:05
 9:18/mile
 41
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 50
MARY ALHEIM
02:00:57
 12:05/mile
 44
 F
 22
 

Sprint Individual Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 14
CRAIG HUNT
01:03:10
 6:18/mile
 43
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 7
BENJAMIN CROCKETT
01:20:40
 8:03/mile
 42
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 38
JUSTIN MILLER
01:22:39
 8:15/mile
 41
 M
 25
 

Sprint Individual Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 66
Christy Gillett
01:20:51
 8:05/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 63
JENNY HORTIN
01:28:57
 8:53/mile
 48
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 4
SHAWN LAHEY
01:45:00
 10:29/mile
 48
 F
 17
 

Sprint Individual Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 25
BRENT DAWES
01:06:03
 6:36/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 17
MARK PROBASCO
01:06:10
 6:36/mile
 45
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 45
KEVIN GREENE
01:09:57
 6:59/mile
 47
 M
 12
 

Sprint Individual Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 62
DOUG HORTIN
01:04:51
 6:29/mile
 53
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 47
MIKE MORRIS
01:24:43
 8:28/mile
 51
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 44
PHILIP LONDON
01:26:26
 8:38/mile
 51
 M
 29
 

Sprint Individual Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 2
JEFFREY MUMMA
01:09:46
 6:58/mile
 57
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 28
RUSSELL SMITH
01:23:46
 8:22/mile
 58
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 35
TIM STURGESS
01:28:19
 8:49/mile
 58
 M
 33
 

Sprint Individual Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 23
LINDA VIVONA
01:27:58
 8:47/mile
 63
 F
 10
 

Sprint Individual Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 61
MARK GRIMM
01:19:48
 7:58/mile
 60
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 39
LARRY STRANKO
01:20:12
 8:01/mile
 62
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 40
KRAIG WEINBERG
01:26:58
 8:41/mile
 60
 M
 30
 

Sprint Individual Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 26
MARTHA WHITACRE
01:14:45
 7:28/mile
 65
 F
 4
 

Sprint Individual Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 27
JERRY WHITACRE
01:31:41
 9:10/mile
 65
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 41
JOHN BROOKS
01:32:05
 9:12/mile
 65
 M
 36
 

Sprint Individual Male 75+

 
1st
 29
JOHN MESSER
01:47:16
 10:43/mile
 75
 M
 39
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned